BindingDB logo
myBDB logout

BindingDB Data by Journal




Ki
Data
IC50
Data
Kd
Data
EC50
Data
koff
Data
kon
Data
ΔG°
Data
ΔH°
Data
ΔS°
Data
Article
AAPS J09500000001
ACS Chem Biol393227239422900326240129
ACS Comb Sci01600000001
ACS Med Chem Lett43341653361435881212000834
AIDS0100000001
Acta Crystallogr D Biol Crystallogr19000000002
Acta Pharmacol Toxicol (Copenh)166000000001
Am Heart J4000000001
Am J Med49000000001
Am J Physiol35100000005
Am J Physiol Renal Physiol92400000002
Anal Biochem245812000110114
Anesthesiology0400000001
Ann N Y Acad Sci136000000002
Annu Rev Pharmacol Toxicol103000000002
Anticancer Drugs01208000002
Antimicrob Agents Chemother13382356000000108
Arch Biochem Biophys02900000001
Arzneimittelforschung43000000001
BMC Biochem63690000006
BMC Chem Biol441800000003
BMC Pharmacol6000000001
Behav Brain Res71000000002
Biochem Biophys Res Commun72176070000017
Biochem J33179000030311
Biochem Pharmacol37833000000013
Biochem Soc Trans14000000001
Biochemistry1117452191000291272258156
Biochim Biophys Acta2321000000007
Biol Cell37000000001
Biol Psychiatry45000000002
Bioorg Chem703281024000000157
Bioorg Med Chem341735819116026137000002907
Bioorg Med Chem Lett1077932486723603345888715100011165
Biophys J0000005555551
Biopolymers05100000001
Blood0825130000001
Br J Pharmacol808297500000035
Brain Res86000000004
CNS Drug Rev11000000001
CSAR3671443061000006
Cancer Cell0060000001
Cancer Res873000000013
Carbohydr Res01900000001
Cardiovasc Res09000000001
Cell Chem Biol12365844650015151523
Cell Mol Neurobiol134000000001
Cell Physiol Biochem1000000001
Cell Signal0200000001
Cephalalgia8000000001
Chem Biodivers06500000001
Chem Biol97516891975500000113
Chem Biol Drug Des5463227272900131313172
Chem Biol Interact1300000001
Chem Res Toxicol0600000001
ChemMedChem05400000004
Chembiochem313765120000813871
Chemistry0000001919191
Chirality34000000002
Circulation44000000001
Clin Exp Pharmacol Physiol4000000001
Comp Biochem Physiol C, Pharmacol Toxicol Endocrinol7000000001
Curr Drug Metab154000000001
Curr Drug Targets CNS Neurol Disord2000000001
D3R50010613040484819191915
Dalton Trans02500000001
Drug Metab Dispos212928432180000081
Drug Metabol Drug Interact30000000001
Drugs3000000001
EMBO J73000000003
Encephale79000000001
Endocr Rev22000000001
Endocrinology1511600000003
Eur J Biochem12316800002224229
Eur J Med Chem13087316417432026000001478
Eur J Neurosci15000000001
Eur J Nucl Med Mol Imaging55000000001
Eur J Pharm Biopharm62000000001
Eur J Pharm Sci0800000001
Eur J Pharmacol181930000000058
FASEB J11300000002
FEBS Lett79000000006
Farmaco34000000001
Front Neuroendocrinol79000000001
Fundam Clin Pharmacol16000000001
Gastroenterology4000000001
Genomics11000000001
Hepatology7000000001
International Journal of Medicinal Chemistry02400000002
Interscience Conference on Antimicrobial Agents in Chemotherapy8800000001
Invest Ophthalmol Vis Sci1000000001
Invest Radiol9000000001
J Agric Food Chem133400000002
J Am Chem Soc90472100041146147829
J Appl Toxicol012300000001
J Biol Chem1750165647113333179155180250
J Chem Biol0300000001
J Chem Neuroanat16000000001
J Clin Invest44000000001
J Clin Pharmacol0100000001
J Clin Psychiatry64000000001
J Comb Chem2045272300000017
J Comput Aided Mol Des001900056443
J Control Release2000000001
J Enzym Inhib4471000000010
J Enzyme Inhib Med Chem132824482341100444197
J Med Chem1428352485689943346133674114064610202
J Mol Biol351632500073107922
J Mol Graph Model024100000002
J Nat Prod59641305025500000560
J Neurochem3780000000018
J Neuropsychiatry Clin Neurosci67000000001
J Neurosci134000000003
J Neurosci Methods4000000001
J Org Chem04200001021211216
J Pharm Pharmacol40000000001
J Pharm Sci0600000001
J Pharmacol Exp Ther881712823200000299
J Pharmacol Sci02500000001
J Pharmacol Toxicol Methods024000000001
J Phys Chem0000006868683
J Phys Chem B00000011584836
J Recept Res95000000001
J Recept Signal Transduct Res7000000001
J. Nat. Prod.153018000006
Jpn J Cancer Res0300000001
Jpn J Pharmacol56000000001
Leukemia05700000002
Life Sci4840000000017
Med Chem Res336561010000016
Medchemcomm406215160000012
Medicinal Chemistry Research493600000007
Metab Clin Exp74000000001
Mol Cancer Ther154600000006
Mol Cell0540000001
Mol Pharmacol2793202000000091
Mol Psychiatry119000000001
NIDA Res Monogr633000000001
Nat Biotechnol042445370000004
Nat Chem Biol271104211925300666109
Nat Med6000000001
Nat Neurosci2000000001
Nat Rev Drug Discov467112000001
Nat Struct Biol92730000003
Nat Struct Mol Biol12000000001
Nature330139250000016
Naunyn Schmiedebergs Arch Pharmacol15556000000032
Neurochem Int9000000001
Neurochem Res43000000001
Neuron47000000003
Neuropharmacology12920000000017
Neuropsychopharmacology10350000000013
Neuroreport31000000001
Nucl Med Biol2000000001
Nucleic Acids Res0000009991
Org Biomol Chem02500000001
Org Lett01200000001
Org Med Chem Lett01200000001
PLoS Biol0000001212121
Peptides112000000004
Pharm Res4771000000011
Pharmacol Rev914100000003
Pharmacol Ther12000000001
Pharmacol Toxicol85000000002
Pharmacology5000000001
Placenta0200000001
Proc Natl Acad Sci U S A83629295300000050
Proc Natl Acad Sci USA6752274870094928
Prog Neuropsychopharmacol Biol Psychiatry88000000001
Protein Sci020110000004
Proteins01900004043
Psychopharmacology (Berl)1388000000009
PubChem Bioassay*140971787269744676000001150
Regul Pept64000000003
Rev Physiol Biochem Pharmacol111000000001
Schizophr Res22000000001
Science40190100000012
Structure2413800000005
Synapse333000000007
Taylor Research Group2240050000002
Tetrahedron0700000001
Toxicol Sci3000000001
Toxicology0500000001
Transplant Proc14000000001
Trends Pharmacol Sci755500000002
US patent**4508820594214221572019190112261
Zhonghua Wai Ke Za Zhi0000000031
3862209107597067514297353664415761437157033270
* In this table, each tid in a PubChem Assay is counted as a separate Article.
** In this table, each Patent Number is counted as a separated Article.